1. Route B38 - Brooklyn - MTA Bus Time
Stop 303081 DE KALB AV... · Stop 302947 FULTON ST... · Metropolitan av/starr st
B38 Ridgewood - Downtown Brooklyn
2. [PDF] B38Local and Limited-Stop Service - MTA
B38 LIMITED-STOP Buses make all local stops east of. Dekalb Av/Seneca Av. Refer to schedule for times. B25. B48. B57. Q54. B46 B46SBS. B44 B44SBS. B44. B69. B48.
3. MTA Brooklyn b38 bus Times - NYC - Transit App
MTA Brooklyn Bus Time B38 - Stop List and Next Bus Times · Metropolitan Av / Starr St. 11:53 PM · Grandview Av / Metropolitan Av. 11:53 PM · Stanhope St / ...
b38 {route_long_name} next bus time, schedules, route maps, alerts and all stop locations
4. 38 bus route - Transport for London
Towards Clapton Pond · Victoria Bus Station · Tottenham Court Road Station
Choose a stop to view live arrivals and status information or add to favourites
5. Route 38 | Metro Transit | City of Madison, WI
Serves: University Row to Jenifer and Ingersoll via Sheboygan, Segoe, University, Highland, Observatory, Babco*ck, Linden, Charter, University and Johnson, Broom ...
Serves:
6. 38 | Bus - MBTA
Stops · Woodard Rd @ Wren St · Park St @ Saville St · Park St opp Gertrude Rd · 230 Park St opp Gilmore Terr · Anawan Ave @ Allenwood St · Anawan Ave @ W Roxbury Pkwy.
MBTA bus route 38 stops and schedules, including maps, real-time updates, parking and accessibility information, and connections.
7. Bus Route 38 Timetable - Transperth
Times in bold are scheduled stops, other times are estimated times only. Expand Map ...
Timetable information for all Transperth services.
8. 38 Geary - SFMTA
Stops/Description ; Market St & 3rd St, 15641 ; Market St & 1st St, 15638 ; Beale St & Mission St, 13089 ; Transit Center Bus Plaza Bay D · 17916 ...
Fort Miley Service Inbound Fort Miley (Veterans Administration Hospital) via 43rd Avenue, Geary, Starr King, O'Farrell, Market (uses curb stops), 1st, Mission to Salesforce Transit Center. Outbound Fremont, Market (uses curb stops), Geary, 42nd Avenue to terminal at Fort Miley. Outbound runs express from Transbay Temporary Terminal to next stop, on Market at Front.
9. Ride On Route 38 - MCDOT Transit Services
Route Information · Wheaton Station · Veirs Mill Rd · Claridge Rd · Ferrara Dr-Holiday Park · Garret Park Rd · Schuykill Rd · Nicholson Lane · North Bethesda ...
Department of Transportation - Transit Services
10. 38 - West 38th St - IndyGo
Route 38 Serves: · Quick Trip Planner · Track My Bus · Full System Map · All Route Maps.
Select Route
11. Route 38 Schedule - Next Ride
Route 38. West 38th Avenue. 4. Back to All Schedules ... Sun/Hol. Select stops 13/13. Deselect All Save my ... Holiday Schedule: RTD services follow a Sunday/ ...
RTD provides bus and rail public transit service to Denver, Boulder, and surrounding cities in Colorado. Find station information, route maps, schedules, and fare options.
12. Stop 38 Commercial Rd - North East side - Adelaide Metro
Get around Adelaide by bus, train and tram · Stop 38 Commercial Rd - North East side.
13. The Keighley Bus Company b38 bus - Transit App
See next departure times, schedules, route maps and all stop locations for the b38.
See next departure times, schedules, route maps and all stop locations for the b38
14. Bus Route 38 Ledbetter - Dallas - DART
DART's fixed-route bus service operates on a pre-defined schedule. If you'd like to explore other DART local, express and shuttle bus routes, use the route ...
DART’s fixed-route bus service operates on a pre-defined schedule. If you’d like to explore other DART local, express and shuttle bus routes, use the route sector tool.
15. Bus 38 - Rotterdam - Dienstregeling
De dienstregeling van de RET met alle vertrektijden voor alle haltes voor de bus, tram en metro.
16. 38 Manchester - Lawndale | METRO Bus Route | Accessible Public Transit
The 38 Manchester - Lawndale is a local METRO bus route between Magnolia Park Transit Center and Port of Houston. See schedule, fares, route map and more.
17. [PDF] UMASS/MHC - PVTA
Holyoke bus stop for the R29 is the Stone Shelter ... PVTA Route 38. Connecting Route. Bus Stop. 4. 3. 2. 1 ... MAJOR STOPS SHOWN. PARADAS PRINCIPALES QUE SE ...
18. Route 38 – Argyle Mall – Innovation Park - London Transit Commission
ROUTE 38 - MONDAY TO FRIDAY. SOUTHBOUND, NORTHBOUND. Arygle Mall, Hamilton at Oriole, 2860 Innovation, Concept at Innovation, Discovery west of Dr Oetker ...
19. Route 38 | PSTA
Where's My Bus? Route Changes & Adjustments Effective June 2, 2024. Ride the SunRunner! With service every 15 minutes from 6 a.m. - 8 p.m. and 30 minutes from 8 ...
Ride the SunRunner! With service every 15 minutes from 6 a.m. - 8 p.m. and 30 minutes from 8 p.m. - midnight.
20. 38-GEARY Bus Route - SF MUNI - SF Bay Transit
Learn more about the 38-GEARY SF MUNI route and view realtime data.
í]ûsÛ8þW°ª8©5õ´l'±uç8Él^;ÚrA$$1& AÊQnïßÀ§Ð Ü»ý%±Fàf£ñ pöçï/¯ÿñáZD¾79ãÿ"óó ¬OWH"ØEnäÉèÔzõââã?г¡4²ÐÕKôöÓ»×ò¯gx®C07:ëÉBg>0²8d$:ïÄÑÌ:í$©öÉùñ ¢óï ý -¤vfÔóèÝ¡8äkGîtJ# =7¸E!ñÎ;lAÃÈ#äBÉÖKs}@èAJ-B2;ïôfxź<÷ãåQ´dOz=6âu$¹KÃù¦ÞüA;+Ü-Aw'¤;×ç"Ä?¸=ÙØ#çCä㯮ûiBùa íEZK¼\z®#=º$Ìu³CwÉSÿöÕ÷@·Ìy§Ü`1yÁ®.=ÂD)fD¾F=±-bFV̬;Â"kÐÅ>þF|Ǻ6õ{¶t·x½ÕàhÜ]ß ºÖU(ðXxo ÊòiHq¢hAPf²©Âlqà ÞðLØ\ G¸» tKÖw4tXe(kÄfÈWj;, Ö`Ã6è´q@h1ï^³b3®¨'{©~¡MQl/x ejgâÎZósÚ±O üÓ[te?ìt{ýÏ (zí stpõ¬"1ÿö£§gß,ñï½ë*~ýóè÷?ò?»Ë-þ~ `ß~7ç3}ðÇ£R& ðÔ#ok.æs.ñp6oÚ¨U&Ù[PØ[G®-MhéÞ¹·½NI!8¡BïàÅ;ðqD}Ú].è |åFäµðàËÁ¨C4?wº64\D^x'=<¤<:D2ç$Jrسõ5¿£Ée~ïÿñtÞr°Ñ*@è¼Ù:°Ï£0&üíó¼¾_°î üuH× W2Ø÷Ãù!{ôô=ÎzRåä¬']õ:kd{±ó0½iÌ {Ø~§,³ÇÇn\Äá+±tp2»É$oè^CrÒe¿@B) É$+¢ËN)Ýz72Ò±PÉ]WÛÙ(+=®|rº<å°8-,M7Ý¡¼GÁC{Ë¢K!Kä¼|t tusÚlv~ MåõߤÞ|Ì:ÜÅÂÜ9 ̹Á2N_è´HªÈɵH'õ§¬F1céa,¨àåE"®Ñ
¿ØW|Ü W ¹+·EÃí\èø$ì¾zu"¶ PËõ¬JyȽ/²_Sõðw8ß~yñâÍÕ®t¦Bïx©©þ&~¨øLÄ.9=R<ÜsÞª½Å!5{,£áÑçi_DS±) Ó¿$çTʳ\lÏõþàÔÇèrçÁ«Ð:T UÁo":Õ²| k...
21. 38-Boones Ferry Rd - Schedules - TriMet
Line 38 Route Map. Bus Line 38 route map · Route map Download PDF · View on ... No service at westbound stop SW Jefferson & Broadway (Stop ID 3039) due to ...
38-Boones Ferry Rd provides weekday service between Tualatin, Mountain Park, Burlingame and Portland City Center, along 72nd, Kruse Way, Boones Ferry Road, Terwilliger, Barbur, Naito and Columbia/Jefferson.
22. S Beretania St + Opp Kalakaua Ave (Stop: 38) - TheBusHEA
2 SCHOOL ST - KALIHI TRANSIT CENTER Westbound Bus 162 · arriving in 3 minutes · 2L KALIHI TRANSIT CENTER - Limited Stops Westbound
Support forum · Tutorials · Web Services API · Version history
23. Bus 38 timetables - Merseytravel
View the timetable for the 38 bus from Ferry Road / Eastham Country Park to West Kirby Station including bus times and days of operation.
24. 38 - University - City - Concord - Otago Regional Council
Bus alerts · Union Street East - New Premium Pair Bus Stop - In Service from 3rd June 2024 · Bus Schedule.
Otago Regional Council (ORC) is responsible for sustainably managing Otago’s natural resources on behalf of the community. Learn how we protect the environment.